Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Handmade Soap Co Lemongrass & Cedarwood Diffuser Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Essential oils, essential oil distillates.

Check The Handmade Soap Co Lemongrass & Cedarwood Diffuser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Handmade Soap Co Lemongrass & Cedarwood Diffuser is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Oat Free? The Handmade Soap Co Lemongrass & Cedarwood Diffuser | Spoonful