Is THE HAPPY TOMATO, THE HAPPY TOMATO, MARINARA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONION, OLIVE OIL, BASIL, GARLIC, ROSEMARY, SAGE, THYME, CITRIC ACID, SALT.

Check THE HAPPY TOMATO, THE HAPPY TOMATO, MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? THE HAPPY TOMATO, THE HAPPY TOMATO, MARINARA SAUCE | Spoonful