Is The Jojoba Company 100% Natural Australian Jojoba Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil* * 100% Natural Australian Jojoba.
Check The Jojoba Company 100% Natural Australian Jojoba Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Jojoba Company 100% Natural Australian Jojoba Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Jojoba Company 100% Natural Australian Jojoba Oil is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
On The GoGarnishing


