Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Lakes Distillery Explorer Gin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A diverse blend of 15 carefully selected Botanicals, including Cumbrian Juniper, and five others which are native to the Lake District National Park

Check The Lakes Distillery Explorer Gin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Lakes Distillery Explorer Gin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? The Lakes Distillery Explorer Gin | Spoonful