Is "The living Bread " 320 G, sprouted wheat grains, vitamins and minerals,fresh and natural Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Label
Check "The living Bread " 320 G, sprouted wheat grains, vitamins and minerals,fresh and natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open "The living Bread " 320 G, sprouted wheat grains, vitamins and minerals,fresh and natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
"The living Bread " 320 G, sprouted wheat grains, vitamins and minerals,fresh and natural is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


