Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE ORIGINAL BOSTON BAKED BEANS CANDY COATED PEANUTS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ROASTED PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2.

Check THE ORIGINAL BOSTON BAKED BEANS CANDY COATED PEANUTS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? THE ORIGINAL BOSTON BAKED BEANS CANDY COATED PEANUTS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful