Is THE ORIGINAL SARATOGA CHIPS, WAVY KETTLE CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check THE ORIGINAL SARATOGA CHIPS, WAVY KETTLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL SARATOGA CHIPS, WAVY KETTLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


