Is The Original Vincent's Sauce MEDIUM Flavor - 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Canola Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Chopped Vidalia & White Onions, Sugar, Crushed Red Pepper, Salt, Black Pepper, Dry Basil
Check The Original Vincent's Sauce MEDIUM Flavor - 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Vincent's Sauce MEDIUM Flavor - 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Original Vincent's Sauce MEDIUM Flavor - 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


