Is The Pick Mild Pico De Gallo, Mild Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, RED ONION, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT
Check The Pick Mild Pico De Gallo, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pick Mild Pico De Gallo, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


