Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Pink Stuff Stain Remover Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Pink Stuff The Miracle Laundry Pre Treat Stain Remover contains amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Oxygen-based Bleaching Agent, <5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants and Perfume

Check The Pink Stuff Stain Remover Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Pink Stuff Stain Remover Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? The Pink Stuff Stain Remover Spray | Spoonful