Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Pizza Company Garlic & Herb Dip 90G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rapeseed Oil, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Sugar, Garlic Purée, Cornflour, Parsley, Salt, Mustard Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice.

Check The Pizza Company Garlic & Herb Dip 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Pizza Company Garlic & Herb Dip 90G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? The Pizza Company Garlic & Herb Dip 90G | Spoonful