Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE PORTOFINO BAKERY, RUSTIC BAGUETTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ORGANIC FLOUR, WATER, SALT, MALT, YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW CORN MEAL

Check THE PORTOFINO BAKERY, RUSTIC BAGUETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? THE PORTOFINO BAKERY, RUSTIC BAGUETTE | Spoonful