Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Real Seafood Co. 150g Cooked & Peeled Tiger Prawns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tiger Prawns (Penaeus monodon) ( Crustacean ) (99%), Salt, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites )

Check The Real Seafood Co. 150g Cooked & Peeled Tiger Prawns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwich
Tree Nut Free? The Real Seafood Co. 150g Cooked & Peeled Tiger Prawns | Spoonful