Is The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour [flour, malted barley flour, reduced iron, niacin, thiamin mononitrate (vitamin B1), riboflavin (vitamin B2), folic acid], water, wheat sourdough (water, fermented wheat flour), wheat gluten, yeast, extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, preservatives (calcium propionate, sorbic acid), organic grain vinegar, sesame seeds. Contains wheat, sesame. Made in a bakery that may also use soy, milk, egg, tree nuts.
Check The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


