Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE SEAWEED STRIP, ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SEAWEED, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, WATER, SALT, ALCOHOL), RICE WINE, YEAST EXTRACT, KELP EXTRACT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, RED PEPPER EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, GREEN TEA EXTRACT.

Check THE SEAWEED STRIP, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? THE SEAWEED STRIP, ALMOND | Spoonful