Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Spice Hunter Chili Powder Blend, 1.1 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chile Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Cocoa Powder, Oregano, Red Pepper, Cumin, Cinnamon, Cloves

Check The Spice Hunter Chili Powder Blend, 1.1 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Hunter Chili Powder Blend, 1.1 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? The Spice Hunter Chili Powder Blend, 1.1 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful