Is The Spice Hunter Chili Powder Blend, 1.1 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Cocoa Powder, Oregano, Red Pepper, Cumin, Cinnamon, Cloves
Check The Spice Hunter Chili Powder Blend, 1.1 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Hunter Chili Powder Blend, 1.1 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Hunter Chili Powder Blend, 1.1 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


