Is The Tofoo Co. Smoked XL 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tofu* (Water, Soya Beans* (36%), Nigari), Sea Salt, *Denotes organic ingredients

Check The Tofoo Co. Smoked XL 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? The Tofoo Co. Smoked XL 400g | Spoonful