Is The Tofoo Co. Smoked XL 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tofu* (Water, Soya Beans* (36%), Nigari), Sea Salt, *Denotes organic ingredients
Check The Tofoo Co. Smoked XL 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Tofoo Co. Smoked XL 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


