Is THE TRUE ORIGINAL SUGARFINA MICKEY GLOVES Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, SUSTAINABLY-SOURCED PALM OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check THE TRUE ORIGINAL SUGARFINA MICKEY GLOVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE TRUE ORIGINAL SUGARFINA MICKEY GLOVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


