Is The Vinegar Company White Vinegar 1L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirit Vinegar, 5% Acidity
Check The Vinegar Company White Vinegar 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Vinegar Company White Vinegar 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladMeal Prep


