Is The Waffle Kitchen Chocolate & Hazelnut Flavour Filled Toasting Waffles 272g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate and Hazelnut Flavour Filling (26%) [Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Fat, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Lactose ( Milk ), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Coconut Oil, Emulsifiers (Sorbitan Tristearate, Lecithins), Flavouring], Egg , Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Flour, Lupin Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavouring
Check The Waffle Kitchen Chocolate & Hazelnut Flavour Filled Toasting Waffles 272g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Waffle Kitchen Chocolate & Hazelnut Flavour Filled Toasting Waffles 272g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Pouch


