Is Theo Classic Organic (70% Cacao) Dark Chocolate, 3-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Ground Vanilla Bean

Check Theo Classic Organic (70% Cacao) Dark Chocolate, 3-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Classic Organic (70% Cacao) Dark Chocolate, 3-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Theo Classic Organic (70% Cacao) Dark Chocolate, 3-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) | Spoonful