Is Thick & Chunky Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Onions, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor

Check Thick & Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Thick & Chunky Salsa | Spoonful