Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thick & Chunky Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE,, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE),, AVOCADO OIL, BASIL, ONION, DRIED ONION, SALT, DRIED GARLIC,, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED OREGANO.

Check Thick & Chunky Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Thick & Chunky Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce | Spoonful