Is Thin crust jalapeño popper pizza Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CRUST (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL WITH NATURAL FLAVOR COLORED WITH BETA CAROTENE, YEAST, PRESERVATIVE [CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, CITRIC ACID], DEXTROSE, SALT, WHITE CORNMEAL, L-CYSTEINE, SOY LECITHIN [PROCESSING AID]), SAUCE (WATER, CREAMY ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE MIX [MILK, BUTTERMILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS]), LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, GREEN ONIONS, BREAD CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT)
Check Thin crust jalapeño popper pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin crust jalapeño popper pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Real Thin Crackers Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 5 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Frozen Meal · Slice


