Is Thin Lavender Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.
Check Thin Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Real Thin Crackers Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 5 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


