Is This Works Deep Sleep Bath Soak Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lavender, Vetivert and Wild Camomile
Check This Works Deep Sleep Bath Soak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Works Deep Sleep Bath Soak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
This Works Deep Sleep Bath Soak is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


