Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thislte Seafoods 330g Crunchy Golden Breadcrumb Chunky Hake Fish Fingers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hake (Merluccius capensis and/or Merluccius paradoxus) ( Fish ) (70%), Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Cornflour, Yeast, Cider Vinegar, Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Spices: Paprika, White Pepper

Check Thislte Seafoods 330g Crunchy Golden Breadcrumb Chunky Hake Fish Fingers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingBakingLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Thislte Seafoods 330g Crunchy Golden Breadcrumb Chunky Hake Fish Fingers | Spoonful