Is Thistle's Medium Zucchini Salsa, Medium Zucchini Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI, TOMATOES, WHITE VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, WHITE ONION, JALAPEÑO PEPPER & SPICES.
Check Thistle's Medium Zucchini Salsa, Medium Zucchini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thistle's Medium Zucchini Salsa, Medium Zucchini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


