Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thomas Dux Double Cream Camembert Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk and Cream, Salt, Non Animal Rennet, Starter Culture

Check Thomas Dux Double Cream Camembert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thomas Dux Double Cream Camembert is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? Thomas Dux Double Cream Camembert | Spoonful