Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thorntons Fabulous Vanilla Fudge Bag £1 PMP 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Clotted Cream (Milk), Palm Oil, Butter (Milk), Humectant (Sorbitol), Flavourings, Palm Kernel Oil, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Dextrose, Salt, Dried Egg White, Milk Protein

Check Thorntons Fabulous Vanilla Fudge Bag £1 PMP 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thorntons Fabulous Vanilla Fudge Bag £1 PMP 120g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Thorntons Fabulous Vanilla Fudge Bag £1 PMP 120g | Spoonful