Is Thorntons Original Special Toffee Bag £1 PMP 130g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Butter (Milk), Margarine (Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Flavouring, Vitamin A, Vitamin D), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Flavouring
Check Thorntons Original Special Toffee Bag £1 PMP 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thorntons Original Special Toffee Bag £1 PMP 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Thorntons Original Special Toffee Bag £1 PMP 130g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


