Is Three Cheese Flatbread Thin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
49% Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), 21% Dark Rye Flour, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Emmental Cheese (Milk), Regato Cheese (Milk), Onion Powder, Sugar, Salt. Allergy Advice
Check Three Cheese Flatbread Thin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Cheese Flatbread Thin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


