This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is THREE CHEESE MINI MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE TOPPED MINI PIZZA BAGEL HALVES, THREE CHEESE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BAGEL (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {B2}, FOLIC ACID],WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VINEGAR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE) TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CORN STARCH, SPICES), PART SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), OREGANO.

Check THREE CHEESE MINI MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE TOPPED MINI PIZZA BAGEL HALVES, THREE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THREE CHEESE MINI MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE TOPPED MINI PIZZA BAGEL HALVES, THREE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? THREE CHEESE MINI MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE TOPPED MINI PIZZA BAGEL HALVES, THREE CHEESE | Spoonful