Is THREE CHEESE SAUCE, THREE CHEESE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO, ASIAGO CHEESE BLEND (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SEA SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO, BASIL, SPICES.
Check THREE CHEESE SAUCE, THREE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE CHEESE SAUCE, THREE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing


