Is THREE CHEESE SAUCE, THREE CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO, ASIAGO CHEESE BLEND (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SEA SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO, BASIL, SPICES.

Check THREE CHEESE SAUCE, THREE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? THREE CHEESE SAUCE, THREE CHEESE | Spoonful