Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thrive Complete Chicken Breast & Turkey Wet Cat Food 75g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (70%), Chicken Stock, Turkey (5%), Sunflower Oil, Vitamins & Minerals

Check Thrive Complete Chicken Breast & Turkey Wet Cat Food 75g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftChunky
Tree Nut Free? Thrive Complete Chicken Breast & Turkey Wet Cat Food 75g | Spoonful