Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thrive Market Brown Rice Couscous Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice (organic Brown Rice Flour).

Check Thrive Market Brown Rice Couscous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Thrive Market Brown Rice Couscous | Spoonful