Is Thrive ProReward 100% Duck Dog Treats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Duck
Check Thrive ProReward 100% Duck Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive ProReward 100% Duck Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Thrive ProReward 100% Duck Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking


