Is TIA LUPITA HOT SAUCE CACTUS TORTILLA CHIPS, 5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEND OF CASSAVA FLOUR AND NOPALES CACTUS, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER OR COCONUT OIL, TIA LUPITA FOODS HOT SAUCE SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, JALAPENO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CHILE PEPPER EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT), COCONUT FLOUR, CHIA SEEDS.

Check TIA LUPITA HOT SAUCE CACTUS TORTILLA CHIPS, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TIA LUPITA HOT SAUCE CACTUS TORTILLA CHIPS, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? TIA LUPITA HOT SAUCE CACTUS TORTILLA CHIPS, 5 OZ | Spoonful