Is TIANA FairTrade Organics Raw Active Wild Mountain Flower Honey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Organic Wild Flower Honey
Check TIANA FairTrade Organics Raw Active Wild Mountain Flower Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIANA FairTrade Organics Raw Active Wild Mountain Flower Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TIANA FairTrade Organics Raw Active Wild Mountain Flower Honey is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloralFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingDrinking


