Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tick Tock Original Rooibos 80 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos Tea (Aspalathus Linearis)

Check Tick Tock Original Rooibos 80 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyHerbaceous
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Tick Tock Original Rooibos 80 Tea Bags | Spoonful