Is Tiger Dim Sum Royal Prawn Ha Kau 240g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Prawn ( Crustacean ) (Penaeus Vannamei: Farmed in Vietnam) (35%), Water, Wheat Starch, Bamboo Shoot (9%), Tapioca Starch, Soybean Oil, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Sesame Oil, Bread Crumb ( Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Yeast, Salt), Yeast Extract, White Pepper, White Sesame
Check Tiger Dim Sum Royal Prawn Ha Kau 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Dim Sum Royal Prawn Ha Kau 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Seafood · Frozen


