Is Tikka Masala Medium Concentrated Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Milk, Cream, Tomato Paste, Onions, Sunflower Oil, Butter, Yogurt, Salt, Evaporated Cane Juice, Almonds, Garlic, Ginger, Red Chili Powder, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Fenugreek Leaves, Turmeric, Cumin, Coriander Powder, Cinnamon, Cloves, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Bay Leaves, Mustard Seeds, Mace
Check Tikka Masala Medium Concentrated Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tikka Masala Medium Concentrated Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


