Is Tilda 220g 3+ Years Kids Taste Travellers Pesto & Pea Risotto Meal Pouch Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Steamed Long Grain Rice (61%) (Water, Rice), Peas (8.1%), Courgettes (7.6%), Onions (6.3%), Broccoli (5%), Spinach (3%), Red Lentils, Sunflower Oil, Cheese Powder (1.2%) (contains Milk ), Vegetable Stock Powder (Rice Flour, Salt, Onions, Parsnips, Carrots, Olive Oil, Turmeric, Parsley), Basil, Parsley, Garlic Puree, Lemon Juice, Lemon Zest, Natural Flavouring
Check Tilda 220g 3+ Years Kids Taste Travellers Pesto & Pea Risotto Meal Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilda 220g 3+ Years Kids Taste Travellers Pesto & Pea Risotto Meal Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


