Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Basmati Rice (85%) & Wild Rice (15%)

Check Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 500g | Spoonful