Is Tilda Long Grain Rice 2x125g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Long Grain Rice (98%), Sunflower Oil and Sea Salt
Check Tilda Long Grain Rice 2x125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilda Long Grain Rice 2x125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


