Is Tillamook Smoked Medium Cheddar(slices) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL WOOD SMOKE.

Check Tillamook Smoked Medium Cheddar(slices) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Egg Free? Tillamook Smoked Medium Cheddar(slices) | Spoonful