Is TIME 4 ORGANIC, ORGANIC HOME STYLE CHIPS, BLUE CORN, BLUE CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE CORN, PALM/CANOLA OIL AND SALT BLUE CORN WATER, SOY OIL, SEA SALT.
Check TIME 4 ORGANIC, ORGANIC HOME STYLE CHIPS, BLUE CORN, BLUE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIME 4 ORGANIC, ORGANIC HOME STYLE CHIPS, BLUE CORN, BLUE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


